Bella Vicenza Girl 3471717012
Silvia Rossi Genova Girl 3459494264
Anastasia Ferre' Livorno Girl 3319929813
Natasha New Class Giessen Girl 004915146899916
Ambra Gold Sondrio Girl 3510064240
Valeria Fitness Trapani Girl 3508782625
Rafaela Almeida Ragusa Girl 3343736355












