Luna Glem Asti Girl 3920511083
Giulia Wild Ravensburg Girl 004915163461750
Pamella Cassano Delle Murge Girl 3332785424
Kamila Dior Verbania Girl 3924508431
Oana Im La Luna Bad Kreuznach Girl 00491722110861
Adel Dion Gorizia Girl 3895213140
Jennifer Blond Alessandria Girl 3509412009












