Patrizia Italiana Chiasso Girl 0041767504551
Stefany Dior Cosenza Girl 3453480510
Ariel Dea Arezzo Girl 3509776015
Jaki Cannes Girl 0033752284746
Marina Brasiliana Palermo Girl 3514433886
Melissa L'aquila Girl 3274053355
Ruby Ganz Giessen Girl 004915175185215












