Ambra Crotone Girl 3472901351
Giulia Cuneo Girl 3533086270
Meghan Pordenone Girl 3271840436
Elissa Class Crailsheim Girl 004915129868060
Sirena Fermo Girl 3894465126
Julia Chic Pforzheim Girl 004915112481568
Bigbutt Chloé Stoccarda Girl 004915208369521












