Jolie Dior Pordenone Girl 3533578636
Crystal Ravensburg Girl 004915175815607
Class Melissa Kassel Girl 004915750941120
Carla Miss Mantova Girl 3392590857
Evelyn Parma Girl 3452433331
Anita Mollig Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004916091863685
Thalia Queen Foggia Girl 3762385755












