Giulia Lady Wetzlar Girl 004915163092458
Kamila Dior Verbania Girl 3924508431
Jina Ulma Girl 004917699953546
Chantal Caserta Girl 3488830931
Chiara Delux Bergamo Girl 3445417772
Ellen Sofia Girl 00359877986889
Vittoria Argentina Isola D'elba Girl 3534987119












