Carina Ludwigsburg Girl 00491724703353
Amanda Gütersloh Girl 004915175580804
Lunna Bellucci Bolzano Girl 3313140161
Manuela Blond L'aquila Girl 3509944322
Jada Aus Jameika Bebra Girl 004915210611410
Vanda Wetzlar Girl 004915171553062
Angela Cigliano Vercelli Girl 3466085126












