Helena Brasiliana Grosseto Girl 3509152240
Red Devil Sondrio Girl 3381214831
Kari-bu Zwickau Girl 004915129437561
Manuela Formosa Alessandria Girl 3511384993
Sofia Waiblingen Girl 004915129879308
Isabel Colombiana Firenze Girl 3493240739
Val Bby Nashville Girl 0017737082032












